ID PART NO. Item NO. Name Chinese Name Image Description QTY(pcs/set)
1 50CC-Engine-D-001 139.08.300 Intake pipe assembly 进气管总成
2 50CC-Engine-D-002 GB/T 6177.1 nut M6 螺母 M6
3 50CC-Engine-D-003 139.12.110 O ring 21 × 2 进气管 O环21×2
4 50CC-Engine-D-004 139.08.211 Carburetor insulation board 隔热板
5 50CC-Engine-D-005 139.07.200 spark plug A7RTC 火花塞 A7RTC
6 50CC-Engine-D-006 139.04.200 Cylinder head assembly 气缸头
7 50CC-Engine-D-007 139.11.203 Double-headed stud M6 × 63 双头螺柱M6×63
8 50CC-Engine-D-008 139.11.202 Double-headed stud M6 × 32 双头螺柱M6×32
9 50CC-Engine-D-009 139.11.512 PIN 8 × 7.1 × 14 定位销8×7.1×14
10 50CC-Engine-D-010 139.11.405 Washer 7 × 14 × 2 垫圈7×14×2
11 50CC-Engine-D-011 GB/T 6177.1 NUT M7×1 法兰面螺母M7×1
12 50CC-Engine-D-012 139.02.101 Rocker stent 摇臂支架
13 50CC-Engine-D-013 139.04.401 gasket 缸头垫片
14 50CC-Engine-D-014 GB/T 16674.1 BOLT M6X85 螺栓M6×85
15 50CC-Engine-D-015 139.11.201 DOUBLE-HEADED STUD M6×28 双头螺柱 M6×28
16 50CC-Engine-D-016 CLAMP 进气管卡箍