ID PART NO. Item NO. Name Chinese Name Image Description QTY(pcs/set)
1 50CC-Engine-I-001 GB/T 16674.1 BOLT M6X18 螺栓M6×18 4
2 50CC-Engine-I-002 139.05.100 FAN 风扇叶轮 1
3 50CC-Engine-I-003 GB 6170 Nut M10 × 1.25 螺母M10×1.25 1
4 50CC-Engine-I-004 GB/T 5783 Bolt M6 × 22 螺栓M6×22 2
5 50CC-Engine-I-005 139.07.100 MAGNETO ASSY 磁电机总成(八极) 1
6 50CC-Engine-I-006 ROTOR ASSY 飞轮组合(八极) 1
7 50CC-Engine-I-007 STATOR ASSY 线圈组合(八极) 1
8 50CC-Engine-I-008 GB/T 5783 Bolt M5 × 12 螺栓M5×12 2