ID PART NO. Item NO. Name Chinese Name Image Description QTY(pcs/set)
1 50CC-Engine-P-001 139.03.002 right Crankshaft Box 右箱体组合 1
2 50CC-Engine-P-002 GB/T 16674.1 BOLT M6 × 50 螺栓M6×50 1
3 50CC-Engine-P-003 139.11.512 PIN 8 × 7.1 × 14 定位销8×7.1×14 2
4 50CC-Engine-P-004 139.12.301 GASKET 曲轴箱体纸垫 1
5 50CC-Engine-P-005 139.11.204 Double-headed stud M7 × 168 双头螺柱M7×168 2
6 50CC-Engine-P-006 139.11.205 Double-headed stud M7 × 175 双头螺柱M7×175 2
7 50CC-Engine-P-007 139.03.001 Left Crankshaft Box 左曲轴箱体 1
8 50CC-Engine-P-008 GB/T 16674.1 BOLT M12X15 放油螺栓M12×15 1
9 50CC-Engine-P-009 139.11.402 Gasket 12×20×1 垫片 12×20×1 1
10 50CC-Engine-P-010 139.12.101 Oil seal 19.8 × 30 × 5 油封19.8×30×5 1
11 50CC-Engine-P-011 139.12.116 Large BUSH,ENGINE MOUNTING 大减震套 2
12 50CC-Engine-P-012 139.12.117 Small BUSH,ENGINE MOUNTING 小减震套 1
13 50CC-Engine-P-013 GB/T 276 BEARING 6201/P6 6201/P6 轴承 1
14 50CC-Engine-P-014 GB/T 276 BEARING 6303/P6 6303/P6 轴承 1
15 50CC-Engine-P-015 GB/T 276 BEARING 6203/P6 6203/P6 轴承 1
16 50CC-Engine-P-016 139.12.104 Oil seal 17 × 30 × 6 油封17×30×6 1
17 50CC-Engine-P-017 GB/T 16674.1 BOLT M8X12 螺栓M8×12 2
18 50CC-Engine-P-018 40.11.301 Gasket 8×16×1 垫片 8×16×1 2
19 50CC-Engine-P-019 139.11.521 Bush 大撑衬套 2