ID PART NO. Item NO. Name Chinese Name Image Description QTY(pcs/set)
1 PST150-8-P-001 PST150-8-P-001 STEEL BALL 缸球 1
2 PST150-8-P-002 PST150-8-P-002 RACE,INNER 钢碗 1
3 PST150-8-P-003 PST150-8-P-003 LEFT SUPPORT 左支架 1
4 PST150-8-P-004 PST150-8-P-004 DAMPER LH 左前减震组件 1
5 PST150-8-P-005 PST150-8-P-005 CLIP 油管固定卡 1
6 PST150-8-P-006 PST150-8-P-006 BOLT(M6*12 FLANGE) 螺栓 1
7 PST150-8-P-007 PST150-8-P-007 BOLT(M8*40 FLANGE) 螺栓 4
8 PST150-8-P-008 PST150-8-P-008 BOLT(M6*12 FLANGE) 螺栓 3
9 PST150-8-P-009 PST150-8-P-009 BRACKET 前泥板支架 1
10 PST150-8-P-010 PST150-8-P-010 NUT(M6 SELF LOCK) 螺母 1
11 PST150-8-P-011 PST150-8-P-011 FRONT FENDER 前挡泥板 1
12 PST150-8-P-012 PST150-8-P-012 STEERING STEM 下联板组件 1
13 PST150-8-P-013 PST150-8-P-013 RIGHT SUPPORT 右支架 1
14 PST150-8-P-014 PST150-8-P-014 DAMPER RH 右前减震组件 1